2019-2020

Özkan Bebek, PhD

Advisor

Suavi Yıldırım

Team Leader, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Atahan Çaldır

Technical Team Leader, Department of Industrial Engineering

Ahmet Çağatay Savaşlı

Head of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Computer Science

Burcu Kaya

Head of PR and Sponsorship Division, Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Deniz Uğur

Head of Autonomy Division, Department of Computer Science

Mehmet Emil

Head of Science Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Ataberk Yapıcı

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Ahmet Emre Toprak

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Alanur Bilgili

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Computer Science

Damla Tütüncü

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Computer Science

İrem Aytekin

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mehmet Emin Koçak

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Ozan Aktürk

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Tuğberk Nurtan

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Türker Küçük

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Computer Science

Zeynep Yılbırt

Member of Locomotion Division, Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Berkecan Koçyiğit

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Computer Science

Alp Çamsakız

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Batuhan Ünal

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Barkın Ulusoy

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Computer Science

Mert Birgün

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Yusuf Gazioğlu

Member of Robotic Arm Division, Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

İsmail Can Yağmur

Member of Autonomy Division, Department of Computer Science

Musa Kocabaşoğlu

Member of Autonomy Division, Science Division, Department of Computer Science

Salih Metin Arkanöz

Member of Science Division, Department of Computer Science

İrfan Berkay Ün

Member of Science Division, Department of Mecahnical Engineering

Zeynep Örüklü

Member of PR and Sponsorship, Department of Business Administration

Ayşe Gevşek

Member of PR and Sponsorship, Department of Industrial Engineering

Özge Özcan

Member of PR and Sponsorship, Department of Industrial Engineering

2018-2019

Özkan Bebek, PhD

Advisor

Suavi Yıldırım

Team Leader, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Hüseyin Gökay

Head of Software Division, Department of Computer Science

Nail Furkan Acar

Head of Electronics Division, Department of Electrical-Electronics Engineering

Can Kutas

Head of Management Division, Department of Business

Selen Erman

Member of Mechanical Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mehmet Emil

Member of Mechanical Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Ahmet Burhan Kara

Member of Mechanical Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Cansu Başaran

Member of Mechanical Division, Department of Mechanical Engineering

Atakan Kala

Member of Electronics Division, Department of Electrical-Electronics Engineering

Yaren Sever

Member of Electronics Division, Department of Electrical-Electronics Engineering

Mehmet Batu Özmeteler

Member of Electronics Division, Department of Electrical-Electronics Engineering

Atahan Çaldır

Member of Software Division, Department of Computer Science

Ahmet Çağatay Savaşlı

Member of Software Division, Department of Computer Science

Nebi Peker Çelik

Member of Software Division, Department of Computer Science

Deniz Uğur

Member of Software Division, Department of Computer Science

Süleyman Yalçın

Member of Management Division, Department of Business

Berkehan Cesur

Member of Management Division, Department of Architecture

Tayfun Parlak

Member of Management Division, Department of Architecture